Resultater løp 4, Klubbmesterskap og Tour d’O

Løpsleder/ tidtager: Øystein Rapp			
Løypelegger: Yngvar Christiansen			
Medhjelper/ sekretariat: Ståle Sønsterudbråten			

	Ekstra lang løype – A – 6,4 km		
	H17-		
1	Håvard Haga 	        GOL	43.27
2	Eirik Rustad 	        GOL	44.14
3	Øyvind Lund	        GOL	49.58
4	Anders Haga 	        GOL	51.59
5	Trygve Tømta 	        HOL	52.13
6	Eivind Aardal	        NTNUI	59.29
7	Brage Ekroll Jahren	UOL	68.45
8	Tor Arve Strand	        EOL	87.46
	Ottar Larsen	        UOL	Brutt

	Lang løype – A – 4,7 km		

	D17-		
1	Anne Grethe Rustad 	GOL	53.31
2	Line Maria Haugen Melby GOL	56.56
3	Linda Engen	        NOL	60.37

	D 15-16		
1	Tiril Ruud Bråten	UOL	56.22
2	Synne Eide Rapp	        GOL	60.35

	H15-16		
1	Mads Aanes Haugen 	FIL	58.17
2	Andreas Sedin	        UOL	70.45
	Lars Risebrobakken	UOL	Brutt
	Bjørnar Brevik	        GOL	Brutt

	H40		
1	Bent Skatvedt	        UOL	66.48

	H50		
1	Tor Strand	        EOL	48.06
2	Tron Erik Hovin	        UOL	57.10
3	Bjørn Haga	        GOL	58.09
4	Tore Lund	        GOL	74.48

	Mosjon Lang		
1	Arne Tømta	        HOL	60.15

	Mellom lang løype – B – 3,2 km		
	D40		
1	Ingrid Eide Rapp	GOL	35.59
2	Heidi Sønsterudbråten	GOL	45.15
3	Astrid Brevik	        GOL	60.01

	H60		
1	Per Aas	                EOL	38.20
2	Jan Tore Gundersen	EOL	40.13
3	Odd Gundersen	        EOL	49.25

	H70		
1	Hans Larsen	        GOL	57.16
2	Ivar Monsrud	        NOL	65.44
3	Jan Løvli	        HOL	68.07

	D50		
1	Ida Engen	        NOL	42.09

	Mosjon		
1	Øystein Haugen	        FIL	42.37

	Kort løype C – 2,3 km		
	H13-14		
1	Henning Husmo	        UOL	28.37
2	Kasper Sørberg 	        FIL	31.51
	Emil Strand	        EOL	Brutt

	D13-14		
1	Mathilde SønsterudbråtenGOL	27.37
2	Thea Sørberg 	        FIL	42.37
3	Berit Horvei 	        FIL	75.42

	H11-12		
1	Audun Børke 	        FIL	75.29
2	Anders Horvei 	        FIL	75.36
	Henrik Hodø	        UOL	Deltatt
	Gaute Fosstveit	        UOL	Fullført

	D11-12		
1	Anna Austad Sveen	NOL	45.39
2	Sigrid Sedin	        UOL	55.39

	D60		
1	Bente Aarhus	        NOL	56.10

	H85		
1	Ove Werner	        EOL	39.31

	Mosjon kort		
1	Gunnar Fosstveit	UOL	47.55
	Nanna Bergan	        FIL	Fullført
	Tina Bjørnstad	        EOL	Brutt

	Nybegynner-/ rekruttløype 1,7 km		
	Pernille SønsterudbråtenGOL	18.25
	Halvor Løvli 	        HOL	24.00
	Nora Sørberg 	        FIL	37.10
	Henny Børke 	        FIL	36.18
	Hallgeir Brevik 	GOL	26.34
	Alvin Andersen Maribo	EOL	34.35
	Berit B.Bogstad	        UOL	23.49
	Mari Forshaug	        FIL	43.01
	Simen Saxhaug	        EOL	21.39
	Henrik Braathe	        GOL	46.57
	Andreas Kastell	        GOL	40.22
	Marius Wold Andresen	GOL	46.29
	Hanna Kastell	        GOL	41.45
	Iver Laache	        UOL	23.39
	Julie Lian	        FIL	37.49
	Sunniva Hoff Olsen	FIL	38.24
	Oscar Westgaard	        FIL	39.22
	Henrik Aass Hætta	UOL	31.18
	Tore Onarheim Svendsen	UOL	27.30
	Erlend B. Bogstad	UOL	28.58
	Herman Sedin	        UOL	29.19
	Maja Nyhus Aas	        UOL	28.31
	Mathilde Sanders	UOL	29.39
	Brage Fosstveit	        UOL	38.30
	Andreas Ruud	        FIL	29.08
	Milla Bjervig	        UOL	25.44
	Lone V. Haugen Losgaard	UOL	25.47
  1. Ingen kommentarer enda.