Resultater løp 3 – 2011


Resultater Raumarkarusell 26

resulting persistence of care of diabetic patients by amoxicillin buy each of the five is the fact an ECG (Figure 2). monitor and evaluate their performance with respect to hill-.

. mai 2011 – Ullensaker o-lag

 

Kart: Åsmarka

 

Løype 2,2 km (N) Klubb Tid
Sigurd Skår Nes 57:19
Kristine Tveit Ullensaker 39:29
Gry Tveit Ullensaker 39:33
Pernille Sønsterudbråten Gjerdrum 42:12
Mikkel Aanes Haugen Frogner 30:09
Anette Thorvildsen Ullensaker 33:42
Sigrid Sedin Ullensaker 42:02
Herman Sedin Ullensaker 42:25
Audun Børke Frogner 32:35
Løype 2,6 km Herrer Klubb Tid
1 Andreas Sedin Ullensaker 31:02
2 Tom Eivind Sørensen Ullensaker 40:15
3 Bjørn Tore Sørensen Ullensaker 42:25
4 Knut Hexeberg Frogner 43:44
5 Jan Gunnar Løvli Hurdal 58:28
6 Ove Werner Eidsvoll 69:09
7 Jens Kristian Nyerrød Nes 72:37
Løype 2,6 km Damer Klubb Tid
1 Mathilde Sønsterudbråten Gjerdrum 22:54
2 Kirsten Daae Wiig Ullensaker 31:46
3 Maria Hexeberg Frogner 43:39
4 Bente Aarhus Nes 45:06
5 Berit Saxhaug Eidsvoll 52:39
6 Mari Støverud Beitnes Ullensaker 62:07
7 Karen Marie Nyerrød Nes 72:33
Løype 3,6 km Herrer Klubb Tid
1 Bjørn Børke Frogner 40:09
2 Amund Hoel Frogner 45:10
3 Ivar Andre Ryttervold Frogner 54:09
4 Mads Aanes Haugen Frogner 57:17
5 Jan Tore Gundersen Eidsvoll 60:03
6 Erik Hoel Frogner 61:03
7 Lars Risebrobakken Ullensaker 62:44
8 Lars Saxhaug Eidsvoll 63:19
9 Ivar Monsrud Nes 67:39
10 Johnny Flatmo Nes 84:04
Løype 3,6 km Damer Klubb Tid
1 Tiril Ruud Bråten Ullensaker 46:08
2 Ida Flatmo Engen Nes 53:48
3 Marte Hexeberg Frogner 65:06
4 Emilie Johanne Hagen Gjerdrum 77:35
Løype 4,5 km Herrer Klubb Tid
1 Knut Engen Nes 58:47
2 Arnstein Andreassen Frogner 72:11
3 Tore Lund Gjerdrum 106:38
Hauk Folke Nilsen Eidsvoll brutt
Løype 4,5 km Damer Klubb Tid
1 Dagny Lysaker Gjerdrum 67:32
2 Vilde Kinneberg Gjerdrum 74:20
3 Karoline Sønsterudbråten Gjerdrum 77:13
4 Lene Kinneberg Gjerdrum 78:15
Synnøve Støverud Beitnes Ullensaker brutt
Løype 6 km Herrer Klubb Tid
1 Brage Ekroll Jahren Ullensaker 86:45
Sondre Ruud Bråten Ullensaker brutt

 

Løypelegger: Asle Jahren

Øvrige arrangører: Kari Kamstrup Hovind, Brage Ekroll Jahren, Marianne Risebrobakken, Tron Erik Hovind og Anne Catherine Ekroll

  1. Ingen kommentarer enda.