Resultater løp 2 2011

Raumarkarusell 2

19 mai 2011 – Staviåsen

 

1,6 km – kvinner

1. Marianne Risebrobakken, UOL                       23.11

2. Sigrid Sedin, UOL                                            44.58

 

1,6 km – menn

1. Sigurd Skaar, NOL                                           63.11

 

2,1 km – kvinner

1. Maria Hexeberg, FOL                                       41.42

2. Bente Aarhus, NOL                                           56.50

3 Tina Bjørnstad, EOL                                          84.32

 

2,1 km – menn

1. Reidar Øien, EOL                                             34.13

2. Hans Jacobsen, EOL                                         40.56

3. Knut Hexeberg, FOL                                        41.40

4. Andreas Sedin, UOL                                         46.25

5. Tom Eivind Sørensen, UOL                              46.31

6. Halvor Løvli, HOL                                            52.33

7. Jan Løvli, HOL                                                  52.42

8. Ove Werner, EOL                                              53.00

 

3,3 km – kvinner

1. Ida Engen, NOL                                                 51.25

Merete Hexeberg, FOL                                      brutt

 

3,3 km – menn

1. Jan Tore Gundersen, EOL                                 51.39

2. Lars Risebrobakken, UOL                                 58.31

3. Hauk Folke Nilsen, EOL                                   58.41

4. Mads Aaneshaugen, FOL                                  62.04

5. Ivar Monsrud, NOL                                           64.11

6. Jonny Flatmo, NOL                                           66.07

7. Arne Tømta, NOL                                             70.14

 

4,5 km – menn

1. Ivar Andre Ryttervold, FOL                              47.47

2. Knut Egen, NOL                                                48.07

3. Terje Braaten, UOL                                           49.16

4. Arnstein Andreassen, FOL                                54.55

5. Erik Hoel, FOL                                                  58.35

6. Tore Lund, HOL                                                61.42

7. Amund Hoel, FOL                                             65.23

 

6,1 km – menn

1. Sondre Ruud Braaten, UOL                               50.51

2. Tor Strand, EOL                                                     65.46

  1. Ingen kommentarer enda.